Account-creators
1,040
edits
Jensflorian (talk | contribs) (quick update - still not complete) |
Jensflorian (talk | contribs) (case 120) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in dermatopathology|Dermatopathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in dermatopathology|Dermatopathology]] | ||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in dermatopathology - junior|Junior]] }} | | {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in dermatopathology - junior|Junior]] }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Case 76]] | |||
| irritable bladder | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 77]] | |||
| parotid mass | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in head and neck pathology|Head and neck pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in head and neck pathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 78]] | |||
| bladder mass | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 79]] | |||
| bladder erythema | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 80]] | |||
| bladder tumour | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 81]] | |||
| bladder lesion | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Case 82]] | | [[Case 82]] | ||
| | | hearing loss | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | ||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - junior|Junior]] }} | | {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - junior|Junior]] }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Case 83]] | | [[Case 83]] | ||
| | | left temporal lobe | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | ||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - senior|Senior]] }} | | {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - senior|Senior]] }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Case 84]] | |||
| prostate gland | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 85]] | |||
| epididymal mass | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - fellow and expert|Fellow and expert]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 86]] | |||
| kidney mass | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 87]] | |||
| undescended testis | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 88]] | |||
| cystic renal mass | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 89]] | |||
| failure to progress | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in placental pathology|Placental pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in placental pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 90]] | |||
| cervical biopsy | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology|Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 91]] | |||
| cervical biopsy | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology|Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 92]] | |||
| cervical biopsy | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology|Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 93]] | |||
| kidney failure | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - fellow and expert|Fellow and expert]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 94]] | |||
| rectal erythema | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gastrointestinal pathology|Gastrointestinal pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gastrointestinal pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 95]] | |||
| prostate - r/o malignancy | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 96]] | |||
| rectal erythema | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gastrointestinal pathology|Gastrointestinal pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gastrointestinal pathology - fellow and expert|Fellow and expert]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 97]] | |||
| prostate chips | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 98]] | |||
| renal mass | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 99]] | |||
| enlarged tonsil | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in head and neck pathology|Head and neck pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in head and neck pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 100]] | |||
| renal mass | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology|Genitourinary pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in genitourinary pathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Case 101]] | | [[Case 101]] | ||
| | | double vision | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | ||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - junior|Junior]] }} | | {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - junior|Junior]] }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Case 102]] | | [[Case 102]] | ||
| | | cerebellar lesion in a child | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | ||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - senior|Senior]] }} | | {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - senior|Senior]] }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Case 103]] | |||
| polypoid uterine mass | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology|Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Case 104]] | | [[Case 104]] | ||
Line 414: | Line 534: | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | ||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - fellow and expert|Fellow and expert]] }} | | {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - fellow and expert|Fellow and expert]] }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Case 105]] | |||
| uterine mass, postmenopausal | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology|Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Case 106]] | | [[Case 106]] | ||
Line 419: | Line 544: | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | ||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - senior|Senior]] }} | | {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - senior|Senior]] }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Case 107]] | |||
| ovarian cystadenoma? | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology|Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 108]] | |||
| polypoid vulvar lesions, pregnant | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology|Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Case 109]] | | [[Case 109]] | ||
| | | loss of vision | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | ||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - senior|Senior]] }} | | {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - senior|Senior]] }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Case 110]] | | [[Case 110]] | ||
| | | panhypopituiarism | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | ||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - | | {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - junior|Junior]] }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Case 111]] | |||
| cornual mass, pregnant | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology|Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 112]] | |||
| ovarian mass - 9 cm | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology|Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Case 113]] | | [[Case 113]] | ||
| | | hydrocephalus | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | ||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - senior|Senior]] }} | | {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - senior|Senior]] }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Case 114]] | | [[Case 114]] | ||
| | | paresis of the arm | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | ||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - junior|Junior]] }} | | {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - junior|Junior]] }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Case 115]] | |||
| incidental lesion - fallopian tube | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology|Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 116]] | |||
| intractable uterine bleeding | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology|Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology - fellow and expert|Fellow and expert]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 117]] | |||
| fibroid uterus | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology|Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in gynecologic pathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 118]] | |||
| temporal lobe lesion | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - junior|Junior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 119]] | |||
| muscle pain | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - senior|Senior]] }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 120]] | |||
| 3 year old child with hydrocephalus | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in neuropathology|Neuropathology]] | |||
| {{Hide |header=|content=[[:Category:Cases in neuropathology - - fellow and expert|Fellow and expert]] }} | |||
|} | |} | ||