48,436
edits
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| [[obesity]] | | [[obesity]] | ||
| [[Gastrointestinal pathology]] | | [[Gastrointestinal pathology]] | ||
|- | |||
| Small bowel excised during [[Roux-en-Y gastric bypass]] | |||
| [[obesity]] | |||
| [[Gastrointestinal pathology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Uterine isthmocele]]/cesarean scar defect | |||
| post-cesarean section | |||
| [[Gynecologic pathology]] | |||
|- <!-- | |- <!-- | ||
| Specimen | | Specimen |
edits