Difference between revisions of "Ditzels"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Uvula]] | | [[Uvula]] | ||
| [[Head and neck pathology]] | | [[Head and neck pathology]] | ||
| obstructive sleep apnea | | [[obstructive sleep apnea]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stapes]] | |||
| [[Head and neck pathology]] | |||
| [[otosclerosis]] | |||
|} | |} | ||