Difference between revisions of "Ditzels"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[Head and neck pathology]] | | [[Head and neck pathology]] | ||
| [[otosclerosis]] | | [[otosclerosis]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Abdominal pannus]] | |||
| [[Dermatopathology]] (?) | |||
| [[Obesity]] | |||
|} | |} | ||