Difference between revisions of "Gross pathology"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| [[Total nephrectomy for tumour]] | | [[Total nephrectomy for tumour]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nephroureterectomy]] | |||
| indication [[urothelial carcinoma]] | |||
|} | |} | ||