Difference between revisions of "Gross pathology"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Radical hysterectomy for cervical cancer]] | | [[Radical hysterectomy for cervical cancer]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vulvectomy]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |