Difference between revisions of "Cases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Cases) |
(→Cases) |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| Thyroid mass | | Thyroid mass | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in head and neck pathology|Head and neck pathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in head and neck pathology|Head and neck pathology]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Case 52]] | |||
| | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in Pulmonary pathology|Pulmonary pathology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 53]] | |||
| | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in Pulmonary pathology|Pulmonary pathology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 54]] | |||
| | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in Pulmonary pathology|Pulmonary pathology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Case 55]] | |||
| | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in Pulmonary pathology|Pulmonary pathology]] | |||
|} | |} | ||