Difference between revisions of "Cases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Cases: more) |
m (→Cases) |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[:Category:Cases in gastrointestinal pathology|Gastrointestinal pathology]] | | [[:Category:Cases in gastrointestinal pathology|Gastrointestinal pathology]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Case 51]] | |||
| Thyroid mass | |||
| [[:Category:Cases in head and neck pathology|Head and neck pathology]] | |||
|} | |} | ||